Tak Kenal, Maka Kenalan

Posted: September 7, 2013 in Diary

Holla semua!!!

Selamat datang di dunia gue.

Seperti pribahasa kuno, “Tak kenal, maka tak sayang”, gue takut ntar kalo kalian semua jadi ‘gak sayang’ sama gue. Mending gue ganti, jadi “Tak kenal, maka kenalan”. Well, let me introduce my self guys!

Gue Alan. Udah gitu aja ya.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s